MorganRTJ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
22
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
26
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
31
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
28
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
32
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35