Moudihoudi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
27
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
33
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
62
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
71
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
75
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
77
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
78
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
82
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
89
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
90
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Enemy Mine
1985, in 1 top list Check -
95
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33