Moviebeth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Before I Disappear
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
28
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
31
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
36
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 424