MRAJful's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139