Mrcol99's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33