Mwhite92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check