Mwo2351's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Tangerine
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
36
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
38
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108