Mxa055's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32