Nabil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78