Nachbar1216's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Capitalism: A Love Story
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Schlussmacher
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
2008 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Sticks, in 1 top list Check -
9
APBL 2000 - Apoptygma Berzerk Live 2000
2001 Check -
10
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Going Postal
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
14
One Week
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
100 Feet
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Shadow of the Vampire
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mutant Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hollywood Homicide
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145