Nameless1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Mad Men: The Suitcase
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
13
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Johnny Guitar
1954, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144