Naruue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nuit #1
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Le petit voleur
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Kisses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
La vie rêvée des anges
1998 — a.k.a. The Dreamlife of Angels, in 5 top lists Check -
6
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Sur mes lèvres
2001 — a.k.a. Read My Lips, in 3 top lists Check -
9
La Belle Personne
2008 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Person, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Monsieur Lazhar
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Báilame el agua
2000 — a.k.a. Fill Me with Life, in 0 top lists Check -
13
El mismo amor, la misma lluvia
1999 — a.k.a. The Same Love, the Same Rain, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
El lado oscuro del corazón
1992 — a.k.a. The Dark Side of the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
22
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Die fetten Jahre sind vorbei
2004 — a.k.a. The Edukators, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42