Nattie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86