Nattysimps's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30