Nawaf93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check