Nazezz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
August: Osage County
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Forces spéciales
2011 — a.k.a. Special Forces, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Syrian Bride
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Tamara Drewe
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Conspirator
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Omar
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60