Nemo24's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Sanatorium pod Klepsydra
1973 — a.k.a. The Hourglass Sanatorium, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40