Nerdchills's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check