NerdfighteR4L's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of Silicon Valley
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45