Nibox72's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
26
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
27
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
31
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
33
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
42
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
54
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
60
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
64
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
66
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
67
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
68
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
77
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
88
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
90
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
101
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
104
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
126
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
141
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
146
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131