Nickaquila's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
5
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
8
La voie lactée
1969 — a.k.a. The Milky Way, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Le fantôme de la liberté
1974 — a.k.a. The Phantom of Liberty, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
21
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40