Nielmo88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Booksmart
2019, in 3 top lists -
2
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
4
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Saul fia
2015 — a.k.a. Son of Saul, in 9 top lists Check -
6
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
7
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Nostalgia de la luz
2010 — a.k.a. Nostalgia for the Light, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 299