Nikolaylobanov's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check