Niwrex's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Kôkaku kidôtai 2.0
2008 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2.0, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Death Note - Desu nôto: The Last Name
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note: The Last Name, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check