Njsam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Excision
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
8
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 775