Nmiehe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check