Normorel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 240