Notaclare's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check