Novas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Saekjeuk shigong
2002 — a.k.a. Sex Is Zero, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Yeo-haeng-ja
2009 — a.k.a. A Brand New Life, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check