NurulKhansa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51