Nutrasweet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Ramen Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35