Oasisu2killers's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44