Oatseeder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Vinyan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86