ObliviousFury's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check