Ofenzasojo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check