Ohsomintyfresh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31