Olaftheoctopus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
25
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141