Olaznog's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103