OldManBilbo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check