Olebreis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 186