Omgi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Biyeolhan geori
2006 — a.k.a. A Dirty Carnival, in 1 top list Check -
11
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
45
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
48
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
49
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
69
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
72
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
73
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
79
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
87
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
100
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check