Oneironaut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
25
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 230