Orestis.Dimitriadis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
25
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117