Pagarwal1989's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Dhobi Ghat
2010 — a.k.a. Mumbai Diaries, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check