Pastakauha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
24
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Police Squad!
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check