Pation's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
29
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
30
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
31
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
34
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check