Patsmartins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Såsom i en spegel
1961 — a.k.a. Through a Glass Darkly, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Radio Days
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex...
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check