Paulitagon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Allegro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
La lengua de las mariposas
1999 — a.k.a. Butterfly Tongues, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ma vie en rose
1997 — a.k.a. My Life in Pink, in 0 top lists Check -
5
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunrise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Captain Corelli's Mandolin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Olga
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pygmalion
1938, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Valentín
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
La guerre du feu
1981 — a.k.a. Quest for Fire, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50