Pawsitivity's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
15
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check