Peachmilk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
19
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
25
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79